Overall Results and Splits

Up Hill and Down Daele 8/15/24 Hour Rogaine

18/09/2010 at Passchendaele

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 24FTQC 15FTQC 08FT01

Course 24FTQC

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVMSVWOWVXOXVXSVMJ
12750 72.223:25:39MO21Steve Gage, Robbie Andrews, Darren Smith AACY AKCY1        
22750 75.523:47:44XV6Tamsin Barnes, Richard Robinson AFDE AKBY     11  
32500 69.223:26:30MV4Mike Broadbent, Jon Smith ADBX APBW21       
42040 56.423:34:11MO10Mathieu McGuire, James Sheldon ACCY AKDE3        
51980 54.823:43:27MO14Markus Wernli, Ross McKinnon ADCY AVBW4        
61770 42.323:27:49XSV3Sue Clarke, Walter Kelemen ACDE AUBX     221 
71250 33.814:44:22XSV1Jon Potter, Penny Hearn AADE ABBX     332 
81190 33.514:18:36MO7Jim Donohoe, Paul Maxwell, Adam Power AGDE AXBX5        
91050 38.222:15:42XO20Sally Forbes, Nick Oakman, Stuart Edwards, Andrew Manser AEBX AUDE     4   
10620 25.511:53:49MO2Sean Reynolds Massey-Reed, Marc Drouin, Sarah Doucet, Casey Fulton ABDE AOBX6        

Course 15FTQC

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVMSVWOWVXOXVXSVMJ
12350 61.814:45:42XO43Amanda Guard, Bevan Koopman ARBX ASDC     1   
22130 57.014:46:02MSV26Robert Houghton, Phil Scott AABY AADC111      
31480 41.914:11:00XO37Anna Houghton, Daniel Browning AKBX AMDC     2   
41340 38.912:07:20XO19David Raffelt, Audrey Raffelt AJCY AQBX     3   
51220 40.714:30:09XV25Kerrie Gagel, Alexander Gagel AFBY AZDE     41  
61080 32.811:07:32WO45Antoinette Daylight, Kim Beckinsale, Jan Leverton ATBW AUDC   1     
71060 37.414:27:47MV11Robert Crosato, Richard Nottle ALDE AMBX22       
81020 30.512:55:54MO24Adam Carey, Ben Johnston, Timothy Swan AJBY AYDE3        
91020 35.914:05:32MJ23Josh Walker, Andrew Stephan AXDE AZBX4       1
10950 30.413:05:30XSV13Bruce Jones, Ann Guyatt ANDE AQBY     521 
11780 27.19:44:33MO9Derek McDonald, Darren Saunders AJDE ATBX5        
12730 21.58:21:35XO46Tamara Bauld, Mark Wilson AOBY AVDC     6   
13490 24.414:16:22XO31Ilaria Croci, Ales Neubert AFDC AJBX     7   
14460 22.913:48:57XO28Michael Bernard, Janina Louie, Clare Newbolt ACDC ALBX     8   
15460 16.36:37:02WO34Katherine Donohoe, Kerry Collins AJDC AZBW   2     
16370 20.810:07:59MO16Karen Heggie, Michael Heggie AECY AFCY6        
   34.515:37:46MO30Zim Chan, Mario cheng AEDC AOCX-        

Course 08FT01

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMOMVMSVWOWVXOXVXSVMJ
11440 32.67:39:19MV35Paul Frylink, Tim McIntyre AJBW AKDC11       
21010 25.07:01:18XSV39Trevor Sauer, Meredyth Sauer ANBX AODC     111 
3950 28.57:36:27XO22Neets Pluschke, Paul Elby ASBX AWDE     2   
4760 23.97:39:44XO32Melissa Tindall, Matthew Cassidy AGDC AWBX     3   
5750 20.47:16:00XO36Hanna Cesek, Paul Melloy AGBY ALDC     4   
6700 22.17:50:17MO42Paul Lutz, Greg Lewis AGBW ARDC2        
7640 19.27:41:00WV5Sue Wellauer, Cath Carkeet, Jenny Hogue AEDE APBX   11    
8630 19.98:01:11MO47Chris Bennett, Bradley Speirs AWDC AXBW3        
9590 18.87:17:31XO,N12Penny Bieber, Morgan Collins AGBX AMDE         
10560 17.47:40:50XV27Lynley Murtagh, James Hibberd AHBY     52  
11480 20.27:05:39XO,N40Andrea Winters, Ken Carter APDC AYBX         
12450 14.67:50:01XO29Susan Bohme, Julie Pidgeon, Hung Vu, KaiLee Ng ADDC AQDB     6   
13420 23.47:51:34WO41Susannah Harvey-Jamieson, Tamyka Bell ALBW AQDC   2     
14310 11.96:34:31XO15David Ward, Louise Proud AEBY APDE     7   
15290 20.27:33:44XO,N38Julia Grieve, Daniel Farquhar AMBY ANDC         
16130 6.97:49:30XO44Chuen Man Chang, Milena Gongora ATDC AXCY     8   
 LATE 18.810:51:19WO18Melissa Tong, Jane Zimmerman AHCY ANBY   -     
 LATE 18.79:13:28XO33Harriet Lawson, Vivian Lawson, Deborah lawson ARBW ARBY     -