Category Results and Splits

Up Hill and Down Daele 8/15/24 Hour Rogaine

18/09/2010 at Passchendaele

Course 24FTQC 15FTQC 08FT01

Course 24FTQC

Categories: MO MV MSV WO WV XO XV XSV MJ

Category MO

Back to: top Course 24FTQC
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12750 72.223:25:3921Steve Gage, Robbie Andrews, Darren Smith AACY AKCY
22500 69.223:26:304Mike Broadbent, Jon Smith ADBX APBW
32040 56.423:34:1110Mathieu McGuire, James Sheldon ACCY AKDE
41980 54.823:43:2714Markus Wernli, Ross McKinnon ADCY AVBW
51190 33.514:18:367Jim Donohoe, Paul Maxwell, Adam Power AGDE AXBX
6620 25.511:53:492Sean Reynolds Massey-Reed, Marc Drouin, Sarah Doucet, Casey Fulton ABDE AOBX

Category MV

Back to: top Course 24FTQC
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12500 69.223:26:304Mike Broadbent, Jon Smith ADBX APBW

Category XO

Back to: top Course 24FTQC
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12750 75.523:47:446Tamsin Barnes, Richard Robinson AFDE AKBY
21770 42.323:27:493Sue Clarke, Walter Kelemen ACDE AUBX
31250 33.814:44:221Jon Potter, Penny Hearn AADE ABBX
41050 38.222:15:4220Sally Forbes, Nick Oakman, Stuart Edwards, Andrew Manser AEBX AUDE

Category XV

Back to: top Course 24FTQC
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12750 75.523:47:446Tamsin Barnes, Richard Robinson AFDE AKBY
21770 42.323:27:493Sue Clarke, Walter Kelemen ACDE AUBX
31250 33.814:44:221Jon Potter, Penny Hearn AADE ABBX

Category XSV

Back to: top Course 24FTQC
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11770 42.323:27:493Sue Clarke, Walter Kelemen ACDE AUBX
21250 33.814:44:221Jon Potter, Penny Hearn AADE ABBX

Course 15FTQC

Categories: MO MV MSV WO WV XO XV XSV MJ

Category MO

Back to: top Course 15FTQC
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12130 57.014:46:0226Robert Houghton, Phil Scott AABY AADC
21060 37.414:27:4711Robert Crosato, Richard Nottle ALDE AMBX
31020 30.512:55:5424Adam Carey, Ben Johnston, Timothy Swan AJBY AYDE
41020 35.914:05:3223Josh Walker, Andrew Stephan AXDE AZBX
5780 27.19:44:339Derek McDonald, Darren Saunders AJDE ATBX
6370 20.810:07:5916Karen Heggie, Michael Heggie AECY AFCY
-  34.515:37:4630Zim Chan, Mario cheng AEDC AOCX

Category MV

Back to: top Course 15FTQC
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12130 57.014:46:0226Robert Houghton, Phil Scott AABY AADC
21060 37.414:27:4711Robert Crosato, Richard Nottle ALDE AMBX

Category MSV

Back to: top Course 15FTQC
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12130 57.014:46:0226Robert Houghton, Phil Scott AABY AADC

Category WO

Back to: top Course 15FTQC
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11080 32.811:07:3245Antoinette Daylight, Kim Beckinsale, Jan Leverton ATBW AUDC
2460 16.36:37:0234Katherine Donohoe, Kerry Collins AJDC AZBW

Category XO

Back to: top Course 15FTQC
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
12350 61.814:45:4243Amanda Guard, Bevan Koopman ARBX ASDC
21480 41.914:11:0037Anna Houghton, Daniel Browning AKBX AMDC
31340 38.912:07:2019David Raffelt, Audrey Raffelt AJCY AQBX
41220 40.714:30:0925Kerrie Gagel, Alexander Gagel AFBY AZDE
5950 30.413:05:3013Bruce Jones, Ann Guyatt ANDE AQBY
6730 21.58:21:3546Tamara Bauld, Mark Wilson AOBY AVDC
7490 24.414:16:2231Ilaria Croci, Ales Neubert AFDC AJBX
8460 22.913:48:5728Michael Bernard, Janina Louie, Clare Newbolt ACDC ALBX

Category XV

Back to: top Course 15FTQC
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11220 40.714:30:0925Kerrie Gagel, Alexander Gagel AFBY AZDE
2950 30.413:05:3013Bruce Jones, Ann Guyatt ANDE AQBY

Category XSV

Back to: top Course 15FTQC
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1950 30.413:05:3013Bruce Jones, Ann Guyatt ANDE AQBY

Category MJ

Back to: top Course 15FTQC
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11020 35.914:05:3223Josh Walker, Andrew Stephan AXDE AZBX

Course 08FT01

Categories: MO MV MSV WO WV XO XV XSV MJ

Category MO

Back to: top Course 08FT01
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11440 32.67:39:1935Paul Frylink, Tim McIntyre AJBW AKDC
2700 22.17:50:1742Paul Lutz, Greg Lewis AGBW ARDC
3630 19.98:01:1147Chris Bennett, Bradley Speirs AWDC AXBW

Category MV

Back to: top Course 08FT01
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11440 32.67:39:1935Paul Frylink, Tim McIntyre AJBW AKDC

Category WO

Back to: top Course 08FT01
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1640 19.27:41:005Sue Wellauer, Cath Carkeet, Jenny Hogue AEDE APBX
2420 23.47:51:3441Susannah Harvey-Jamieson, Tamyka Bell ALBW AQDC
-LATE 18.810:51:1918Melissa Tong, Jane Zimmerman AHCY ANBY

Category WV

Back to: top Course 08FT01
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
1640 19.27:41:005Sue Wellauer, Cath Carkeet, Jenny Hogue AEDE APBX

Category XO

Back to: top Course 08FT01
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11010 25.07:01:1839Trevor Sauer, Meredyth Sauer ANBX AODC
2950 28.57:36:2722Neets Pluschke, Paul Elby ASBX AWDE
3760 23.97:39:4432Melissa Tindall, Matthew Cassidy AGDC AWBX
4750 20.47:16:0036Hanna Cesek, Paul Melloy AGBY ALDC
5560 17.47:40:5027Lynley Murtagh, James Hibberd AHBY
6450 14.67:50:0129Susan Bohme, Julie Pidgeon, Hung Vu, KaiLee Ng ADDC AQDB
7310 11.96:34:3115David Ward, Louise Proud AEBY APDE
8130 6.97:49:3044Chuen Man Chang, Milena Gongora ATDC AXCY
-LATE 18.79:13:2833Harriet Lawson, Vivian Lawson, Deborah lawson ARBW ARBY

Category XV

Back to: top Course 08FT01
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11010 25.07:01:1839Trevor Sauer, Meredyth Sauer ANBX AODC
2560 17.47:40:5027Lynley Murtagh, James Hibberd AHBY

Category XSV

Back to: top Course 08FT01
PlScoreDistTimeNumNamesTags
11010 25.07:01:1839Trevor Sauer, Meredyth Sauer ANBX AODC