ACTRA 4 hour Night Rogaine 2 September 2000 - Results
Team   Team Members 	                   Cat Score Time	Category Placing       Overall 
No.                                                               mo mv mj wo wv xo xv f  Placing
39   Ian Booth, Wayne Gregson               mv	360  11:55	1  1	                 1
6    Geoff Lawford, Julie Lawford           xf	320  11:57	               1    1    2
4    Sean Barwick, Paul Mason               mo	300  11:59	2	                 3
12   Kevin Moore, Suzi Morrison             xo	290  12:01	               2         4
1    Arthur Watson, Debbie Godbold          xv	260  11:30	               3  1      5
10   Sandra Collin, Stephen Mattingley,   
       Jonathan Miller                      xo	260  11:51	               4         6
9    Malcolm Leslie, Bruce Cooper           mo	240  11:28	3	                 7
23   Rochelle O'Hagan, Mike Dennis          xo	240  11:59	               5         8
8    Parissa Poulis, Jeffrey Darwin, 
       Colleen Mock, Colin Mock, Paul Weir  xv	220  11:45	               6  2      9
20   Linda Ashton, Susie Richmond, 
       John Spooner                         xo	220  11:52	               7        10
7    Valerie Barker, Anna Booth             wv	220  11:53	         1  1           11
27   Annette Dowd, Keith Porter, 
       Paul O'Neill                         xo	220  11:54	               8        12
21   Anne Baynes, Peter Crosthwaite, 
       Debbie Maher,  Anna Buchmann         xo	220  11:56	               9        13
3    Stewart Murray, Tony Edwards           mv	180  11:58	4  2                    14
22   Zac Zaharias, Janet Gahan              xv	160  11:18	              10  3     15
13   Leeza Cottingham, Daniel Shiels, 
       Daniel Brownsdon, Greg Shiels        xo	160  11:45	              11        16
30   Linda Meisel, Adrian Sheppard          xo	140  10:33	              12        17
25   Brian Evans, Ruth Evans, Dane Evans, 
       Rhys Evans                           xf	140  11:47	              13    2   18
19   Silke Speier, Debby Scott, 
       Kevin Hardware                       xo	120  11:25	              14        19
26   Simon Shaw, Michael Cohen, Ronnie Chow xo	120  11:40	              15        20
28   Stephen Stewart, Nicole Wilson, 
       Aira Chilcott                        xo	120  11:42	              16        21
31   Alex Lehmann, Christopher Fox, 
       James Navin, James Redden            mj	120  11:58	5     1                 22
36   Chris Butler, Luke Bulkeley            mo	60+ (Lost card) 6                       23

M - Mens   W - Womens        X - Mixed
O - Open   V - Veteran(40+)  J - Junior (14-17)   F - Family
Return to ACTRA main page