logo

Subscribe to e-mail bulletins


Receive HTML?
Code: catchme refresh


Home Past Events

Overall Results and Splits

2014 Summer Twilight 3hr

13/02/2014 at Stromlo Forest Park

Link to splits for each tag carried by team
Course 3

Course 3

PlScoreDistTimeCatNumNamesTagsMMVWWVWSXXVXSMJWJF
11680 19.12:47:00M50Damiano Luzzi, Andrew Barnett AOCO APCO1          
21560 18.52:59:00M14Peter Young, Paul Smith AVCL AWCL2          
31550 18.02:59:00M27David Baldwin, John Goldie, Owen Cameron ASCM ATCM3          
41490 16.82:58:00MV42Ari Piiroinen, Pauli Viljakainen AXCN AYCN41         
51430 15.92:53:00M5Matthew Purcell, Adrian Cengia AGCL AHCL5          
61390 15.72:53:00XV10Sarah Fien, Anthony Scott APCL AQCL     11    
71370 17.13:03:00M54Craig Cowan, Lee Rice AWCO AXCO6          
81300 15.93:00:00X44Clare Lonergan, Kieran Macdonell ABCO ACCO     2     
91250 16.03:01:00M55Thomas Brazier, Daniel Del Rio, Carl Reich AYCO AZCO7          
101220 14.32:55:00MV62Michael Reed, James Allen AGCQ AHCQ82         
111180 13.02:51:00MV24Adrian Keough, Phil Walker AMCM ANCM93         
121150 12.52:52:00MV51Jonathan Miller, David Jenkins AQCO ARCO104         
131140 12.52:58:00M31Graham Field, Tristan White AACN ABCN11          
141130 12.73:01:00X9Rachel Melrose, Ryan Ruddick ANCL AOCL     3     
151120 13.52:53:00X65Laure Gauthiez Putallaz, Mark Euston, James Painting ANCQ AOCQ     4     
161120 12.22:55:00MJ43Jesse Piiroinen, Christian Piiroinen AACO AZCN12       1  
171120 15.63:04:00M22Oleg Koudashev, Gleb Kotousov AHCM AJCM13          
181080 11.02:57:00X36Penny Godwin, James Overall, Mark Sweaney ALCN AMCN     5     
191070 11.72:43:00F77Tate Needham, Zac Needham AMCR ANCR          1
201060 14.62:59:00MV59Graham Atkins, Martin Fryer ACCQ ADCQ145         
211050 11.82:53:00M63Jon Glanville, Mark Glanville AJCQ AKCQ15          
221050 11.42:55:00X26Benita Sommerville, Troy Skaleskog AQCM ARCM     6     
231040 11.82:53:18M49Doug Collier, Peter Collier AMCO ANCO16          
241040 11.72:56:00XV75Michael Burt, Carol Harding AHCR AJCR     72    
251040 11.12:57:00X46Charlotte Petersen, Michael McCluskey, Minh-Tam Nguyen, Caroline Christenson AFCO AGCO     8     
26990 10.82:57:00W11Janet Street, Clare Paynter ARCL ASCL  1        
27950 10.82:50:00M71Sean Chua, Rory Taylor AACR AZCQ17          
28930 9.82:56:00X67Josh Cockerill, Iain Roberts, Claire Nell ARCQ ASCQ     9     
29900 11.22:53:00X74Oliver Johns, Alex Cunningham, Max Collett, Andy Gelie AFCR AGCR     10     
30890 10.22:42:00M72Geoffrey Sykes, Matt Coulton, Alistair Hamit ABCR ACCR18          
31890 10.22:53:00XV30Anthony Leach, Michelle Mackell, Craig Wickson, David Lander AYCM AZCM     113    
32880 9.82:44:00X28Cleo Riddy, Lyle Halliday AUCM AVCM     12     
33880 9.72:53:00XV29Roger Edwards, Rosemarie Edwards AWCM AXCM     134    
34870 10.02:47:00F41Glenn Bridgart, Jessica Bridgart AVCN AWCN          2
35850 10.02:58:00X35Angela Chapman, Alex Chapman AJCN AKCN     14     
36830 10.42:50:00M25Luke Bulkeley, Stephen Goggs, Shaun Lendrum AOCM APCM19          
37800 9.12:50:00W64Danealle Gilfillan, Celia Street ALCQ AMCQ  2        
38800 9.13:02:00XS15John Sutton, Ann Sutton, Mike Worsley AXCL AYCL     1551   
39800 12.93:06:00X48Craig McConnochie, Sophie Guo AKCO ALCO     16     
40790 9.02:24:00F45Paul Cuthbert, Ella Cuthbert ADCO AECO          3
41790 9.02:54:00WS37Pat Miethke, Parissa Poulis ANCN AOCN  311      
42740 9.62:55:00XS23John Harding, Monika Short AKCM ALCM     1762   
43720 8.12:52:00XS38Grant Battersby, Sarah Cowdery APCN AQCN     1873   
44720 10.42:55:00X12David Jenkins, Wendy Emerton ATCL AUCL     19     
45700 8.82:49:00W53Jessica Avalon, Ellie Cheney AUCO AVCO  4        
46660 8.73:01:00WV61Debra Foggin, Janet Scott AECQ AFCQ  52       
47660 10.13:09:00M18Tim Cox, Nathan Gill ABCM ACCM20          
48650 8.12:54:00XS19Terry Dixon, Helen McAuley ADCM AECM     2084   
49650 11.63:05:00XV40Kris Nash, Laurie Nash ATCN AUCN     219    
50640 10.73:09:00M8Sylvain Deville, Dominique Berger, Nicholas Halter ALCL AMCL21          
51630 8.92:58:00WS32Colleen Mock, Barbara Martin ACCN ADCN  632      
52620 7.92:49:00W73Carley Goodwin, Stacey Goodwin ADCR AECR  7        
53600 10.23:04:00WJ66Asheley Ellis, Hannah Johnson, Rosa Bishop APCQ AQCQ  8      1 
54530 8.32:45:00X56James Farnell, Hannah McInnes AACQ ABCQ     22     
55510 7.32:51:00WS2Kathy Saw, Anne Sawkins ACCL ADCL  943      
56500 7.12:50:00M47Mantas Liutkus, Gary Dante Leigh AHCO AJCO22          
57490 7.32:51:00WV52Jenny Street, Penny Woolford ASCO ATCO  105       
58470 9.83:19:00X70Stephanie Sleen, Daniel Spasojevic AXCQ AYCQ     23     
59440 6.42:45:00F1Lisa Cutfield, Nick Lhuede, Sophie Lhuede, Henry Lhuede AACL ABCL          4
60430 9.33:05:00XS4Paul Archer, Susan Archer AECL AFCL     24105   
61410 5.42:38:00F76John May, Adrienne May, Noah Bridger AKCR ALCR          5
62410 5.52:54:00M68Yoke Yeong Fung, Syed Mohammed Faisal ATCQ AUCQ23          
63380 5.12:59:00F69Geoff Dibley, Ryan Dibley AVCQ AWCQ          6
64350 6.32:52:00XS6Jack Palmer, Jane Reynolds AJCL AKCL     25116   
65330 6.21:55:00M17Jake Gatica, Adam Barbaro AACM AZCL24          
66310 5.32:11:00X21Keira Doherty, Tom Banks AFCM AGCM     26     
67250 5.61:57:00W39Lyndsey Vivian, Laura Goward ARCN ASCN  11        
Joomla SEO by AceSEF

Powered by Joomla!. Valid XHTML and CSS.